Outlaw Mini Mod Race Series Point Standings
Scott Roiger Bay Equity Home Loans EZ Fab Liquid Nitro Audio Video Extremes Venture Hydraulics Hansen Companies of Spicer ProLine PerformanceJ & T Express Kevko Racing

2017 LIQUID NITRO OUTLAW MINI MOD SERIES POINTS


PLACE

POINTS

DRIVER NAME

1

624

Andy Zimmerman

SERIES CHAMPION

2

607

Taton Hansen

3

586

Kelly Steele

4

580

Jack Rivord

5

560

Anthony Kramer

6

550

Tyler Rabenberg

7

533

Chris Deno

8

529

Nate Erickson

9

526

John Dulmage

10

522

Jim Deno

11

520

Jerry Larson

12

506

Bobby Gullickson

13

501

Matt Narveson

14

470

Tommy Patton

15

454

Dave Zaren

16

410

Dane Olson

17

382

Ryan Hensel

18

359

Scott Johnson

19

308

Adam Ackerman

20

305

Blake Ferris

21

296

Adam Fuchs

22

286

Ben Sprung

23

257

Scott Johnson

24

251

Jon Andree

25

242

Tyler Jonson

26

237

Jeremy Schubert

27

222

Gavin Tarras

28

207

Kyle Jacobson

29

203

Mason Sabraski

30

184

William Dulmage

31

179

Mike Lawson

32

156

Jaiden Bastyr

33

149

Matt Tody

34

129

Mike Schubert

35

119

Dennis Zimmerman

36

84

Chad Jonson

37

46

Adam Stevens

38

38

Nick Semple

39

38

Greg Ferris

40

00

Aaron Pennick

41

0

Kelly Smith

 

RED Driver Names indicate 4 tracks or more and qualify for Series Point Fund Money

* Notes non registered driver (Not Eligable For Series Pay Or Point Fund Money)




J & T Express - Cold Spring, MNOwatonna CarquestInject TechCarTime of OwatonnaGeneva Bar & GrillGreat Plains ContractorsOlympic Fire ProtectionExtreme Powder CoatingAbraham ConsultingFast FactoryDLS WorldwideKappy's RestorationChateau Raceway - Lansing, MN56 Speedway - Brownsdale, MNMississippi Thunder SpeedwayUpper Iowa SpeedwayNorth Central SpeedwayHancock County Speedway
Ron's Repair OwatonnaPoly Pak PlasticsBernick'sAndrews Lawn Care and MoreBeckley's Office ProductsDarrick's Preferred AutoWolff & Son's Yard ServicesSorenson's Appliance & TVGulbranson PhotoSput's Racing EnginesAccurate Hearing ServicesKelly Printing & SignsGranite City SpeedwayBemidji SpeedwayDeer Creek SpeedwayPrinceton SpeedwayRice Lake SpeedwayRed Cedar Speedway